Welcome Discount
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
SaleLepidolite Points Wire Wrapped in Copper Pendants from Namibia
$29.00$25.00Lepidolite Points Wire Wrapped in Copper Pendants from Namibia
$25.00$29.00 -
Clear Quartz Cluster
$22.00Clear Quartz Cluster
$22.00 -
High Grade Aquamarine Mini
$27.00High Grade Aquamarine Mini
$27.00 -
Mini Fluorite Paws
$12.00Mini Fluorite Paws
$12.00 -
Ruby in Kyanite
$36.00Ruby in Kyanite
$36.00 -
Super Seven Towers (Amethyst, Quartz, Smoky Quartz, Goethite, Lepidocrocite, Cacoxenite and Rutile)
$58.00Super Seven Towers (Amethyst, Quartz, Smoky Quartz, Goethite, Lepidocrocite, Cacoxenite and Rutile)
$58.00 -
Smoky Citrine Puffy Hearts
$69.00Smoky Citrine Puffy Hearts
$69.00 -
SaleGolden Healer Diamonds
$35.00$21.00Golden Healer Diamonds
$21.00$35.00 -
Sold outMajestic Verdite / African Jade Hippopotamus Sculpture
$108.00Majestic Verdite / African Jade Hippopotamus Sculpture
$108.00 -
Golden Healer Towers
$110.00Golden Healer Towers
$110.00 -
Blue Quartz Large Gold Edged Coasters Platters
$45.00Blue Quartz Large Gold Edged Coasters Platters
$45.00 -
SaleAmethyst Geode Hearts
$55.00Amethyst Geode Hearts
$55.00 -
Pink Aragonite Palm Stone
$22.00Pink Aragonite Palm Stone
$22.00 -
SaleGolden Rutilated Quartz Mini Spheres
$33.00Golden Rutilated Quartz Mini Spheres
$33.00 -
Pink Amethyst Freeforms
$79.00Pink Amethyst Freeforms
$79.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Double Terminated Points
$24.00$12.00Pink Amethyst Double Terminated Points
$12.00$24.00 -
Gold Sheen Obsidian Palm Stones
$34.00Gold Sheen Obsidian Palm Stones
$34.00 -
SalePurpurite Raw Specimens from Namibia Manganese Iron Phosphate
$24.00$22.00Purpurite Raw Specimens from Namibia Manganese Iron Phosphate
$22.00$24.00 -
SalePeruvian Rhodonite Flame
$55.00$25.00Peruvian Rhodonite Flame
$25.00$55.00 -
Mini Fluorite Hello Kitty Carvings
$22.00Mini Fluorite Hello Kitty Carvings
$22.00 -
SaleLavender Fluorite Hearts
$40.00$29.00Lavender Fluorite Hearts
$29.00$40.00 -
Spirit Quartz Amethyst
$65.00Spirit Quartz Amethyst
$65.00 -
Pink Mangano Calcite
$27.00Pink Mangano Calcite
$27.00 -
Monet Jasper Tower from Brazil
$43.00Monet Jasper Tower from Brazil
$43.00