Jewellery
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
Larimar Rings
$155.00Larimar Rings
$155.00 -
SaleBlack Tourmaline Pendant
$32.00$21.00Black Tourmaline Pendant
$21.00$32.00 -
Purple Magenta Fluorite Bead Bracelet
$35.00Purple Magenta Fluorite Bead Bracelet
$35.00 -
SaleEternal Spring Crystal Bracelet Collection
$36.00$21.00Eternal Spring Crystal Bracelet Collection
$21.00$36.00 -
Russian Tourmaline Bicolor Gemstone Pendants in Pink and Orange
$231.00Russian Tourmaline Bicolor Gemstone Pendants in Pink and Orange
$231.00 -
Rare Larimar Teardrop Pendant
$14.00Rare Larimar Teardrop Pendant
$14.00 -
Rare Larimar Round Pendant
$78.00Rare Larimar Round Pendant
$78.00 -
SaleBrazil Lilac Kunzite Gold Cuff Adjustable Bracelets
$44.00$36.00Brazil Lilac Kunzite Gold Cuff Adjustable Bracelets
$36.00$44.00 -
Pink Amethyst Cuff Bracelets
$50.00Pink Amethyst Cuff Bracelets
$50.00 -
Druzy Pyrite Cuff Gold Bangles
$51.00Druzy Pyrite Cuff Gold Bangles
$51.00 -
[Add-on] Convert Tabasco Geodes to Earrings
$32.00[Add-on] Convert Tabasco Geodes to Earrings
$32.00 -
Lapis Lazuli Simple Sterling Silver Ring
$57.00Lapis Lazuli Simple Sterling Silver Ring
$57.00 -
Kyanite Ring in Dainty Gold Filled
$93.00Kyanite Ring in Dainty Gold Filled
$93.00 -
Tanzanite Ring in Dainty Rose Gold Filled
$105.00Tanzanite Ring in Dainty Rose Gold Filled
$105.00 -
[Preorder] Blue Kyanite Bead Bracelet
$67.00[Preorder] Blue Kyanite Bead Bracelet
$67.00 -
SaleTabasco Geode Pairs
$21.00Tabasco Geode Pairs
$21.00 -
Rhodochrosite Bead Bracelet
$30.00Rhodochrosite Bead Bracelet
$30.00 -
Ethiopian Opal Large Gem with Side Zircons on 18k Gold Filled Band
$91.00Ethiopian Opal Large Gem with Side Zircons on 18k Gold Filled Band
$91.00 -
Pietersite Ring (Preorder)
$113.00Pietersite Ring (Preorder)
$113.00 -
Clover Rainbow Fluorite Crystal Bead Bracelet
$38.00Clover Rainbow Fluorite Crystal Bead Bracelet
$38.00 -
Moonstone Gemstone in 925 Sterling Silver Leaf Ring - Preorder
$74.00Moonstone Gemstone in 925 Sterling Silver Leaf Ring - Preorder
$74.00 -
Garnet Gemstone in 925 Sterling Silver Leaf Ring - Preorder
$74.00Garnet Gemstone in 925 Sterling Silver Leaf Ring - Preorder
$74.00 -
Sold outBlue Topaz Gemstone in 925 Sterling Silver Leaf Ring - Preorder
$74.00Blue Topaz Gemstone in 925 Sterling Silver Leaf Ring - Preorder
$74.00 -
Larimar Sterling Silver Drop Earrings
$42.00Larimar Sterling Silver Drop Earrings
$42.00