Polished Crystals
Filters
202 items
Sort Alphabetically, Z-A
-
Chinese Writing Stone from Pakistan
$34.00Chinese Writing Stone from Pakistan
$34.00 -
SaleChevron Amethyst Double Terminated Point
$33.00$25.00Chevron Amethyst Double Terminated Point
$25.00$33.00 -
Carved Fluorite Seashells
$55.00Carved Fluorite Seashells
$55.00 -
Carnelian with Druzy Sphere
$46.00Carnelian with Druzy Sphere
$46.00 -
Carnelian Eggs for Creativity, Confidence and Fertility
$32.00Carnelian Eggs for Creativity, Confidence and Fertility
$32.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Small)
$18.00Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Small)
$18.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Medium to Large)
$35.00Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Medium to Large)
$35.00 -
SaleCaribbean Calcite Obelisk
$99.00Caribbean Calcite Obelisk
$99.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Moons
$55.00Caribbean Calcite Moons
$55.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Whale Tail
$22.00Bumblebee Jasper Whale Tail
$22.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Pyramid
$35.00Bumblebee Jasper Pyramid
$35.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Cat Head
$25.00Bumblebee Jasper Cat Head
$25.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Cat Head
$27.00Bumblebee Jasper Cat Head
$27.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Bat
$28.00Bumblebee Jasper Bat
$28.00 -
Blue Tigers Eye Palmstones and Hearts
$32.00Blue Tigers Eye Palmstones and Hearts
$32.00 -
Sold outBlue Tiger Eye Towers
$38.00Blue Tiger Eye Towers
$38.00 -
Blue Tiger Eye Flashy Mini Stars
$17.00Blue Tiger Eye Flashy Mini Stars
$17.00 -
Blue Quartz Large Gold Edged Coasters Platters
$45.00Blue Quartz Large Gold Edged Coasters Platters
$45.00 -
Blue Lace Agate Towers
$48.00Blue Lace Agate Towers
$48.00 -
Blue Lace Agate Spheres
$68.00Blue Lace Agate Spheres
$68.00 -
Blue Aragonite Hearts
$50.00Blue Aragonite Hearts
$50.00 -
SaleBlack Sunstone Coaster
$34.00$20.00Black Sunstone Coaster
$20.00$34.00 -
Black Opal Palmstones
$21.00Black Opal Palmstones
$21.00 -
Black Obsidian Faceted Hearts
$88.00Black Obsidian Faceted Hearts
$88.00