Moving Out Sale
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
SalePocket Smoky Quartz Angel Carving
$18.00$11.00Pocket Smoky Quartz Angel Carving
$11.00$18.00 -
Golden Rutilated Quartz Towers
$55.00Golden Rutilated Quartz Towers
$55.00 -
SaleLepidolite Points Wire Wrapped in Copper Pendants from Namibia
$29.00$25.00Lepidolite Points Wire Wrapped in Copper Pendants from Namibia
$25.00$29.00 -
Druzy Pyrite Cuff Gold Bangles
$60.00Druzy Pyrite Cuff Gold Bangles
$60.00 -
Rare Larimar Teardrop Pendant
$16.00Rare Larimar Teardrop Pendant
$16.00 -
Blue Tigers Eye Palmstones and Hearts
$32.00Blue Tigers Eye Palmstones and Hearts
$32.00 -
SaleMini Moonstone Spheres
$32.00$18.00Mini Moonstone Spheres
$18.00$32.00 -
SalePolished Sunstone Moonstone Mini Spheres
$35.00$28.00Polished Sunstone Moonstone Mini Spheres
$28.00$35.00 -
Polished Carnelian Hearts
$70.00Polished Carnelian Hearts
$70.00 -
Lemon Calcite
$24.00Lemon Calcite
$24.00 -
SaleRare Charoite Cabochon
$61.00$58.00Rare Charoite Cabochon
$58.00$61.00 -
Amethyst and Ametrine Moons
$15.00Amethyst and Ametrine Moons
$15.00 -
Sold outBowenite Hearts for the Heart Chakra
$64.00Bowenite Hearts for the Heart Chakra
$64.00 -
Lepidolite Puffy Mini Heart
$12.00Lepidolite Puffy Mini Heart
$12.00 -
Celestite Tumbles - Gemmy and Flashy Pocket Pieces for Crystal Gridding
$9.00Celestite Tumbles - Gemmy and Flashy Pocket Pieces for Crystal Gridding
$9.00 -
Mini Fluorite Paws
$12.00Mini Fluorite Paws
$12.00 -
Clear Quartz Cluster
$22.00Clear Quartz Cluster
$22.00 -
Ruby in Kyanite
$36.00Ruby in Kyanite
$36.00 -
High Grade Aquamarine Mini
$27.00High Grade Aquamarine Mini
$27.00 -
Sold outMajestic Verdite / African Jade Hippopotamus Sculpture
$108.00Majestic Verdite / African Jade Hippopotamus Sculpture
$108.00 -
Rhodochrosite Bead Bracelet
$35.00Rhodochrosite Bead Bracelet
$35.00 -
Golden Healer Towers
$110.00Golden Healer Towers
$110.00 -
Blue Quartz Large Gold Edged Coasters Platters
$45.00Blue Quartz Large Gold Edged Coasters Platters
$45.00 -
SaleAmethyst Geode Hearts
$55.00Amethyst Geode Hearts
$55.00