Moving Out Sale
Filters
303 items
Sort Best selling
-
SalePolished Larvikite Labradorite Mini Spheres
$35.00$31.00Polished Larvikite Labradorite Mini Spheres
$31.00$35.00 -
Howlite Magnesite Snake
$39.00Howlite Magnesite Snake
$39.00 -
Pink Scolecite Tumbles
$13.00Pink Scolecite Tumbles
$13.00 -
SaleChrysoprase Hearts and Palms
$39.00$19.50Chrysoprase Hearts and Palms
$19.50$39.00 -
SaleTrolleite Whale Tails
$30.00$12.00Trolleite Whale Tails
$12.00$30.00 -
Fluorite Pyramids for Decision-making
$29.00Fluorite Pyramids for Decision-making
$29.00 -
Rare Anhydrite Freeforms from Madagascar
$99.00Rare Anhydrite Freeforms from Madagascar
$99.00 -
Amethyst Cutbase from Brazil
$75.00Amethyst Cutbase from Brazil
$75.00 -
SalePolished Sunstone Towers
$35.00$19.00Polished Sunstone Towers
$19.00$35.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Moons
$55.00Caribbean Calcite Moons
$55.00 -
Amethyst Geode Cutbase E
$58.00Amethyst Geode Cutbase E
$58.00 -
Velvet Malachite with Calcite Druzy on Matrix
$39.00Velvet Malachite with Calcite Druzy on Matrix
$39.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Spheres
$295.00$280.00Pink Amethyst Spheres
$280.00$295.00 -
Lepidolite Angel Carving
$62.00Lepidolite Angel Carving
$62.00 -
Flashy Kyanite Tumbles
$6.00Flashy Kyanite Tumbles
$6.00 -
Pastel Ocean Jasper Freeform
$150.00Pastel Ocean Jasper Freeform
$150.00 -
SaleFluorite Chalcedony Geodes / Spirit Flower Geodes
$23.00$18.00Fluorite Chalcedony Geodes / Spirit Flower Geodes
$18.00$23.00 -
Solar Quartz Palm
$25.00Solar Quartz Palm
$25.00 -
Moss Agate Spheres
$85.00Moss Agate Spheres
$85.00 -
Carnelian Banded Tumbles
$7.00Carnelian Banded Tumbles
$7.00 -
Labradorite Carvings
$42.00Labradorite Carvings
$42.00 -
Amazonite with Smoky Quartz Feldspar Towers from Brazil
$52.00Amazonite with Smoky Quartz Feldspar Towers from Brazil
$52.00 -
Gorgeous Copper Nuggets
$11.00Gorgeous Copper Nuggets
$11.00 -
Samādhi Pink Himalayan Nirvana Record Keeper Quartz Cluster
$380.00Samādhi Pink Himalayan Nirvana Record Keeper Quartz Cluster
$380.00