Last chance
Filters
285 items
Sort Best selling
-
Fluorite with mica sphere
$148.00Fluorite with mica sphere
$148.00 -
Lodolite Garden Quartz Lenses
$29.00Lodolite Garden Quartz Lenses
$29.00 -
Rutilated Garden Quartz Lenses
$44.00Rutilated Garden Quartz Lenses
$44.00 -
Rosetta Jasper Sphere
$58.00Rosetta Jasper Sphere
$58.00 -
Polychrome Jasper sphere
$90.00Polychrome Jasper sphere
$90.00 -
White Druzy Towers
$30.00White Druzy Towers
$30.00 -
SaleMilky Druzy Agate tower
$220.00$199.00Milky Druzy Agate tower
$199.00$220.00 -
Banded Galaxy Fluorite Tower
$88.00Banded Galaxy Fluorite Tower
$88.00 -
Purpurite Raw Specimens from Namibia
$29.00Purpurite Raw Specimens from Namibia
$29.00 -
White Druzy carvings
$38.00White Druzy carvings
$38.00 -
Blue Lace Agate Spheres
$68.00Blue Lace Agate Spheres
$68.00 -
Earthy Ocean Jasper sphere (X-Large)
$230.00Earthy Ocean Jasper sphere (X-Large)
$230.00 -
Lavender Silky Fluorite sphere
$68.00Lavender Silky Fluorite sphere
$68.00 -
Pink Fluorite with Mica sphere
$110.00Pink Fluorite with Mica sphere
$110.00 -
Pegmatite Unicorn Stone Sphere
$68.00Pegmatite Unicorn Stone Sphere
$68.00 -
Violet Chalcedony Spheres
$48.00Violet Chalcedony Spheres
$48.00 -
Large Clear Quartz Sphere
$80.00Large Clear Quartz Sphere
$80.00 -
Maneki-neko Fortune cat carvings
$38.00Maneki-neko Fortune cat carvings
$38.00 -
Utah Picasso Jasper
$86.00Utah Picasso Jasper
$86.00 -
Rose Quartz Skull
$144.00Rose Quartz Skull
$144.00 -
SaleRuby in Zoisite Tower
$38.00$28.00Ruby in Zoisite Tower
$28.00$38.00 -
Ethiopian Fire Opal Oval Bezel Ring
$82.00Ethiopian Fire Opal Oval Bezel Ring
$82.00 -
Raw Russian Amazonite
$32.00Raw Russian Amazonite
$32.00 -
Druzy Agate Hearts
$32.00Druzy Agate Hearts
$32.00