Glace Newsletter Singapore Sale
Filters
363 items
Sort Date, new to old
-
Moss Agate Spheres
$85.00Moss Agate Spheres
$85.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Medium to Large)
$35.00Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Medium to Large)
$35.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Small)
$18.00Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Small)
$18.00 -
Flashy Belomorite Moonstone Palm Stone
$77.00Flashy Belomorite Moonstone Palm Stone
$77.00 -
SaleHigh Quality Amethyst Massage Wands
$125.00$118.00High Quality Amethyst Massage Wands
$118.00$125.00 -
SaleMosaic Chalcedony Towers
$75.00$50.00Mosaic Chalcedony Towers
$50.00$75.00 -
Sphere stands
$3.00Sphere stands
$3.00 -
Carnelian Banded Tumbles
$7.00Carnelian Banded Tumbles
$7.00 -
Palo Santo Incense Cones
$10.00Palo Santo Incense Cones
$10.00 -
Sold outSinging Bowl for Cleansing and Meditation
$120.00Singing Bowl for Cleansing and Meditation
$120.00 -
SaleTabasco Geode Pairs
$25.00Tabasco Geode Pairs
$25.00 -
Sparkly Druzy Agate Star
$90.00Sparkly Druzy Agate Star
$90.00 -
Labradorite Carvings
$42.00Labradorite Carvings
$42.00 -
Amazonite with Smoky Quartz Feldspar Towers from Brazil
$52.00Amazonite with Smoky Quartz Feldspar Towers from Brazil
$52.00 -
Lepidolite Puffy Mini Heart
$12.00Lepidolite Puffy Mini Heart
$12.00 -
Gorgeous Copper Nuggets
$11.00Gorgeous Copper Nuggets
$11.00 -
Rhodochrosite Bead Bracelet
$35.00Rhodochrosite Bead Bracelet
$35.00 -
Sold outRich Smoky Alacam Amethyst Black Cherry
$33.00Rich Smoky Alacam Amethyst Black Cherry
$33.00 -
SaleCarnelian Mini Jellybean Tumbles
$3.99$3.00Carnelian Mini Jellybean Tumbles
$3.00$3.99 -
Samādhi Pink Himalayan Nirvana Record Keeper Quartz Cluster
$380.00Samādhi Pink Himalayan Nirvana Record Keeper Quartz Cluster
$380.00 -
SaleHematite Quartz Fire Quartz from Zambia
$34.00$21.00Hematite Quartz Fire Quartz from Zambia
$21.00$34.00 -
Flashy Labradorite Tumbles
$8.00Flashy Labradorite Tumbles
$8.00 -
Flashy Amazonite Heart
$9.00Flashy Amazonite Heart
$9.00 -
Prehnite Tumbles
$8.00Prehnite Tumbles
$8.00