By Shape
Filters
152 items
Sort Date, new to old
-
Blue Aragonite Hearts
$50.00Blue Aragonite Hearts
$50.00 -
Amphibole Quartz Angel Phantom Quartz Points
$23.00Amphibole Quartz Angel Phantom Quartz Points
$23.00 -
Lepidolite Egg
$60.00Lepidolite Egg
$60.00 -
SaleLepidolite Heart and Palm
$38.00$33.00Lepidolite Heart and Palm
$33.00$38.00 -
Sold outMajestic Verdite / African Jade Hippopotamus Sculpture
$108.00Majestic Verdite / African Jade Hippopotamus Sculpture
$108.00 -
SaleTrolleite Crescent Moon
$85.00$48.00Trolleite Crescent Moon
$48.00$85.00 -
Silver Sheen Obsidian Palms
$38.00Silver Sheen Obsidian Palms
$38.00 -
Black Obsidian Faceted Hearts
$88.00Black Obsidian Faceted Hearts
$88.00 -
Golden Healer Yellow Hematoid Quartz Palm Stones from Brazil
$30.00Golden Healer Yellow Hematoid Quartz Palm Stones from Brazil
$30.00 -
Golden Healer Towers
$110.00Golden Healer Towers
$110.00 -
Rare Strawberry Dreamsicle Lemurian
$30.00Rare Strawberry Dreamsicle Lemurian
$30.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Puffy Heart with Quartz and Red Hematite
$180.00$169.00Pink Amethyst Puffy Heart with Quartz and Red Hematite
$169.00$180.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Heart with Bahia Jasper
$92.00$76.00Pink Amethyst Heart with Bahia Jasper
$76.00$92.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Heart 1
$70.00$63.00Pink Amethyst Heart 1
$63.00$70.00 -
Sold outGreen Aventurine Puffy Hearts and Palms
$38.00$33.00Green Aventurine Puffy Hearts and Palms
$33.00$38.00 -
SaleLepidolite with Mica Galaxy Spheres
$78.00$42.00Lepidolite with Mica Galaxy Spheres
$42.00$78.00 -
Blue Tigers Eye Palmstones and Hearts
$32.00Blue Tigers Eye Palmstones and Hearts
$32.00 -
SaleAmethyst Geode Hearts
$55.00Amethyst Geode Hearts
$55.00 -
SaleMadagascan Star Rose Quartz Spheres
$69.00$58.00Madagascan Star Rose Quartz Spheres
$58.00$69.00 -
Sold outBlue Tiger Eye Towers
$38.00Blue Tiger Eye Towers
$38.00 -
SaleLabradorite Palmstones
$9.50Labradorite Palmstones
$9.50 -
Clear Quartz Diamond
$42.00Clear Quartz Diamond
$42.00 -
SaleMini Amethyst Pyramids
$19.00$17.50Mini Amethyst Pyramids
$17.50$19.00 -
Pink Aragonite Palm Stone
$22.00Pink Aragonite Palm Stone
$22.00