By Crystal
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
SaleBrazil Lilac Kunzite Gold Cuff Adjustable Bracelets
$52.00$42.00Brazil Lilac Kunzite Gold Cuff Adjustable Bracelets
$42.00$52.00 -
Pink Amethyst Cuff Bracelets
$59.00Pink Amethyst Cuff Bracelets
$59.00 -
Polarity Moonstone Sphere
$45.00Polarity Moonstone Sphere
$45.00 -
Amethyst Stalactite Slices
$34.00Amethyst Stalactite Slices
$34.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Obelisk
$56.00Pink Amethyst Obelisk
$56.00 -
Howlite Magnesite Snake
$39.00Howlite Magnesite Snake
$39.00 -
Fluorite Pyramids for Decision-making
$29.00Fluorite Pyramids for Decision-making
$29.00 -
Amethyst Cutbase from Brazil
$75.00Amethyst Cutbase from Brazil
$75.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Moons
$55.00Caribbean Calcite Moons
$55.00 -
Amethyst Geode Cutbase E
$58.00Amethyst Geode Cutbase E
$58.00 -
Velvet Malachite with Calcite Druzy on Matrix
$39.00Velvet Malachite with Calcite Druzy on Matrix
$39.00 -
Lapis Lazuli Simple Sterling Silver Ring
$68.00Lapis Lazuli Simple Sterling Silver Ring
$68.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Spheres
$295.00$280.00Pink Amethyst Spheres
$280.00$295.00 -
Lepidolite Angel Carving
$62.00Lepidolite Angel Carving
$62.00 -
SaleFluorite Chalcedony Geodes / Spirit Flower Geodes
$23.00$18.00Fluorite Chalcedony Geodes / Spirit Flower Geodes
$18.00$23.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Cloud C
$39.00Caribbean Calcite Cloud C
$39.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Cloud B
$38.00Caribbean Calcite Cloud B
$38.00 -
Moss Agate Spheres
$85.00Moss Agate Spheres
$85.00 -
Carnelian Banded Tumbles
$7.00Carnelian Banded Tumbles
$7.00 -
Samādhi Pink Himalayan Nirvana Record Keeper Quartz Cluster
$380.00Samādhi Pink Himalayan Nirvana Record Keeper Quartz Cluster
$380.00 -
SaleHematite Quartz Fire Quartz from Zambia
$34.00$21.00Hematite Quartz Fire Quartz from Zambia
$21.00$34.00 -
Flashy Amazonite Heart
$9.00Flashy Amazonite Heart
$9.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Tower E
$88.00$84.00Pink Amethyst Tower E
$84.00$88.00 -
SaleRare Skeleton Coast Jasper Flower Jasper Freeform F from Namibia Red Brecciated Jasper with Agate
$90.00$78.00Rare Skeleton Coast Jasper Flower Jasper Freeform F from Namibia Red Brecciated Jasper with Agate
$78.00$90.00