By Crystal
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Sold outHuge Druzy Agate sphere
$310.00Huge Druzy Agate sphere
$310.00 -
Sold outBanded Purple and Blue Galaxy Fluorite sphere
$98.00Banded Purple and Blue Galaxy Fluorite sphere
$98.00 -
Sold outStitchtite with Serpentine (Atlantisite)
$78.00Stitchtite with Serpentine (Atlantisite)
$78.00 -
Citrine Sphere
$82.00Citrine Sphere
$82.00 -
Druzy Agate Palmstones
$35.00Druzy Agate Palmstones
$35.00 -
Sold outGrape Agate Boytroidal Sphere
$58.00Grape Agate Boytroidal Sphere
$58.00 -
Pink Amethyst Raw Geodes Set A
$38.00Pink Amethyst Raw Geodes Set A
$38.00 -
Black Obsidian Faceted Hearts
$88.00Black Obsidian Faceted Hearts
$88.00 -
Purple Magenta Fluorite Bead Bracelet
$41.00Purple Magenta Fluorite Bead Bracelet
$41.00 -
Hexagons in Various Crystals
$21.00Hexagons in Various Crystals
$21.00 -
Sold outSnow Mountain Druzy Agate Heart
$122.00Snow Mountain Druzy Agate Heart
$122.00 -
Sparkly Druzy Agate Star
$90.00Sparkly Druzy Agate Star
$90.00 -
SaleRaw Lepidolite with Albite
$74.00$29.00Raw Lepidolite with Albite
$29.00$74.00 -
Mini Fluorite Clouds
$23.00Mini Fluorite Clouds
$23.00 -
SaleSnakeskin Jasper Heart
$25.00$20.00Snakeskin Jasper Heart
$20.00$25.00 -
Snakeskin Jasper Palm Stone
$25.00Snakeskin Jasper Palm Stone
$25.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Hearts
$74.00Pink Amethyst Hearts
$74.00 -
Peruvian Rhodonite 6 Sided Tower
$34.00Peruvian Rhodonite 6 Sided Tower
$34.00 -
High Grade Moonstone Shells (Preorder)
$35.00High Grade Moonstone Shells (Preorder)
$35.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Small)
$18.00Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Small)
$18.00 -
SaleIridescent Rainbow Obsidian
$78.00$68.00Iridescent Rainbow Obsidian
$68.00$78.00 -
Ethiopian Opal Large Gem with Side Zircons on 18k Gold Filled Band
$108.00Ethiopian Opal Large Gem with Side Zircons on 18k Gold Filled Band
$108.00 -
Moonstone Gemstone in 925 Sterling Silver Leaf Ring - Preorder
$88.00Moonstone Gemstone in 925 Sterling Silver Leaf Ring - Preorder
$88.00 -
Larimar Sterling Silver Drop Earrings
$50.00Larimar Sterling Silver Drop Earrings
$50.00