By Crystal
Filters
266 items
Sort Best selling
-
Pink Mangano Calcite
$27.00Pink Mangano Calcite
$27.00 -
Monet Jasper Tower from Brazil
$43.00Monet Jasper Tower from Brazil
$43.00 -
SaleIcy Blue Cubic Fluorite from Fujian
$49.00$29.00Icy Blue Cubic Fluorite from Fujian
$29.00$49.00 -
SalePeruvian Rhodonite Mini Sphere
$28.00$22.00Peruvian Rhodonite Mini Sphere
$22.00$28.00 -
Gorgeous Ocean Jasper Bowls
$229.00Gorgeous Ocean Jasper Bowls
$229.00 -
Mini Flashy Kunzite Heart or Sphere
$22.00Mini Flashy Kunzite Heart or Sphere
$22.00 -
SaleFluorite Chalcedony Geodes / Spirit Flower Geodes
$31.00Fluorite Chalcedony Geodes / Spirit Flower Geodes
$31.00 -
SaleCarnelian Mini Jellybean Tumbles
$3.99$3.00Carnelian Mini Jellybean Tumbles
$3.00$3.99 -
Amethyst Briolette from Brazil
$21.00Amethyst Briolette from Brazil
$21.00 -
RARE Faceted Prasiolite Gemstone Pendant
$83.00RARE Faceted Prasiolite Gemstone Pendant
$83.00 -
SaleAmethyst Gemstone in Dainty Gold Filled
$89.00$59.00Amethyst Gemstone in Dainty Gold Filled
$59.00$89.00 -
Flower Agate Pocket Heart
$15.00Flower Agate Pocket Heart
$15.00 -
Blue Lagoon Bracelet
$40.00Blue Lagoon Bracelet
$40.00 -
Moonstone Crescent Silver Ring MR-03
$85.00Moonstone Crescent Silver Ring MR-03
$85.00 -
SaleLepidolite Heart
$38.00$33.00Lepidolite Heart
$33.00$38.00 -
Alphabetised Clear Quartz Rune Stones
$12.00Alphabetised Clear Quartz Rune Stones
$12.00 -
Alphabetised Amethyst Rune Stones
$12.00Alphabetised Amethyst Rune Stones
$12.00 -
SaleLavender Fluorite Towers
$65.00$60.00Lavender Fluorite Towers
$60.00$65.00 -
Sold outFire Opal on matrix
$88.00Fire Opal on matrix
$88.00 -
Sold outHimalayan Nirvana Record Keeper Quartz Cluster Large Point
$99.00Himalayan Nirvana Record Keeper Quartz Cluster Large Point
$99.00 -
Larimar Rings
$185.00Larimar Rings
$185.00 -
Blue Lace Agate Towers
$48.00Blue Lace Agate Towers
$48.00 -
Clover Rainbow Fluorite Crystal Bead Bracelet
$45.00Clover Rainbow Fluorite Crystal Bead Bracelet
$45.00 -
Druzy Pyrite clusters from Peru
$16.00Druzy Pyrite clusters from Peru
$16.00