By Crystal
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Rhodochrosite on Bohemian Silver Ring RR-01
$55.00Rhodochrosite on Bohemian Silver Ring RR-01
$55.00 -
Rose Quartz on Intricate Silver Rope Band Ring RQR-01
$75.00Rose Quartz on Intricate Silver Rope Band Ring RQR-01
$75.00 -
Labradorite on Intricate Silver Rope Band Ring LR-01
$55.00Labradorite on Intricate Silver Rope Band Ring LR-01
$55.00 -
Amethyst Gemstone on Intricate Silver Rope Band Ring AR-01
$72.00Amethyst Gemstone on Intricate Silver Rope Band Ring AR-01
$72.00 -
Pink Fluorite Snake Carving
$50.00Pink Fluorite Snake Carving
$50.00 -
SaleNeutral Toned Lavender Fluorite Tower
$65.00$55.00Neutral Toned Lavender Fluorite Tower
$55.00$65.00 -
Blue Chalcedony Silver Drop Earrings
$45.00Blue Chalcedony Silver Drop Earrings
$45.00 -
SalePink Amethyst Star Bracelet in Gold
$63.00$59.00Pink Amethyst Star Bracelet in Gold
$59.00$63.00 -
Rainbow Moonstone Tumble
$8.00Rainbow Moonstone Tumble
$8.00 -
SaleLepidolite with Quartz Sphere
$95.00Lepidolite with Quartz Sphere
$95.00 -
Genuine Pink Opal Obelisk
$40.00Genuine Pink Opal Obelisk
$40.00 -
Leopard Skin Jasper Palmstone
$25.00Leopard Skin Jasper Palmstone
$25.00 -
Sold outAmethyst with Calcite Wine Stopper D
$48.00$45.00Amethyst with Calcite Wine Stopper D
$45.00$48.00 -
Grape Jelly Amethyst Wine Stopper E
$48.00Grape Jelly Amethyst Wine Stopper E
$48.00 -
SaleAmethyst Wine Stopper A
$47.00$45.00Amethyst Wine Stopper A
$45.00$47.00 -
SaleBlack Sunstone Coaster
$34.00$20.00Black Sunstone Coaster
$20.00$34.00 -
Sold outBanded Carnelian Standing Freeform
$39.00$26.00Banded Carnelian Standing Freeform
$26.00$39.00 -
Large Flower Agate Paw
$18.00Large Flower Agate Paw
$18.00 -
Crystal Bead Bracelets in various stones
$32.00Crystal Bead Bracelets in various stones
$32.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Pyramid
$35.00Bumblebee Jasper Pyramid
$35.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Cat Head
$25.00Bumblebee Jasper Cat Head
$25.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Cat Head
$27.00Bumblebee Jasper Cat Head
$27.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Bat
$28.00Bumblebee Jasper Bat
$28.00 -
Bumblebee Jasper Whale Tail
$22.00Bumblebee Jasper Whale Tail
$22.00