By Crystal
Filters
266 items
Sort Best selling
-
Handmade Worry Stone
$20.00Handmade Worry Stone
$20.00 -
Sold outHigh Quality Larimar Tumble
$16.00High Quality Larimar Tumble
$16.00 -
Sold outNatural Black Obsidian Arrowhead
$6.00Natural Black Obsidian Arrowhead
$6.00 -
Sold outRose Quartz Minis
$12.00Rose Quartz Minis
$12.00 -
Citrine Towers from Brazil
$98.00Citrine Towers from Brazil
$98.00 -
Super Seven Heart From Brazil
$34.00Super Seven Heart From Brazil
$34.00 -
Gorgeous Citrine Towers
$48.00Gorgeous Citrine Towers
$48.00 -
Sold outCelestite Clusters from Madagascar
$52.00Celestite Clusters from Madagascar
$52.00 -
Larimar Slabs
$60.00Larimar Slabs
$60.00 -
SaleRose Quartz Madagascar Heart
$55.00$50.00Rose Quartz Madagascar Heart
$50.00$55.00 -
Clear Quartz Minis
$12.00Clear Quartz Minis
$12.00 -
Sold outBlack Tourmaline Tumbles
$8.00Black Tourmaline Tumbles
$8.00 -
Clear Quartz Diamond
$42.00Clear Quartz Diamond
$42.00 -
Sold outAmethyst Pendulum from Brazil
$22.00Amethyst Pendulum from Brazil
$22.00 -
Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Medium to Large)
$35.00Caribbean Calcite Palmstones (Medium to Large)
$35.00 -
SaleTabasco Geode Pairs
$25.00Tabasco Geode Pairs
$25.00 -
SaleEternal Spring Crystal Bracelet Collection
$43.00$25.00Eternal Spring Crystal Bracelet Collection
$25.00$43.00 -
Alphabetised Rose Quartz Rune Stones
$12.00Alphabetised Rose Quartz Rune Stones
$12.00 -
SaleRaw Flashy Spectrolite from Finland
$34.00Raw Flashy Spectrolite from Finland
$34.00 -
SaleFuchsite, Green Aventurine and Blue Kyanite with Mica Sparkly Raw Specimens
$22.00$13.00Fuchsite, Green Aventurine and Blue Kyanite with Mica Sparkly Raw Specimens
$13.00$22.00 -
Flashy Belomorite Moonstone Palm Stone
$77.00Flashy Belomorite Moonstone Palm Stone
$77.00 -
SaleRaw Crystal Mini Moon Carving
$22.00$15.00Raw Crystal Mini Moon Carving
$15.00$22.00 -
SaleBlue Lace Agate Geodes
$45.00Blue Lace Agate Geodes
$45.00 -
Flashy Labradorite Tumbles
$8.00Flashy Labradorite Tumbles
$8.00