质料分类
筛选条件
Sort 畅销
-
促销Rare Skeleton Coast Jasper Flower Jasper Freeform A from Namibia Red Brecciated Jasper with Agate
$77.00$69.00Rare Skeleton Coast Jasper Flower Jasper Freeform A from Namibia Red Brecciated Jasper with Agate
$69.00$77.00 -
促销Natural Etched Raw Brazilian Champagne Colored Citrine Point with Yellow Mica
$330.00$290.00Natural Etched Raw Brazilian Champagne Colored Citrine Point with Yellow Mica
$290.00$330.00 -
Large Amethyst Stalactite Slice
$85.00Large Amethyst Stalactite Slice
$85.00 -
促销Chevron Amethyst Double Terminated Point
$33.00$25.00Chevron Amethyst Double Terminated Point
$25.00$33.00 -
促销Flower Agate Freeform
$83.00$75.00Flower Agate Freeform
$75.00$83.00 -
Lepidolite with Mica Sphere C
$86.00Lepidolite with Mica Sphere C
$86.00 -
Lepidolite with Mica Sphere B
$88.00Lepidolite with Mica Sphere B
$88.00 -
Rare Bipyramidal Octahedron Raw Fluorite
$12.00Rare Bipyramidal Octahedron Raw Fluorite
$12.00 -
Blue Chalcedony Faceted Gemstone Pendant
$94.00Blue Chalcedony Faceted Gemstone Pendant
$94.00 -
Amethyst Faceted Gemstone Pendant
$80.00Amethyst Faceted Gemstone Pendant
$80.00 -
售罄Clear Quartz Faceted Gemstone Pendant
$87.00Clear Quartz Faceted Gemstone Pendant
$87.00 -
Arizona Turquoise Rope Double Band Ring
$83.00Arizona Turquoise Rope Double Band Ring
$83.00 -
Rose Quartz “Eye” Ring in Simple Setting
$75.00Rose Quartz “Eye” Ring in Simple Setting
$75.00 -
Moonstone “Eye” Ring in Intricate Setting
$88.00Moonstone “Eye” Ring in Intricate Setting
$88.00 -
Ethiopian Fire Opal Oval Bezel Ring
$82.00Ethiopian Fire Opal Oval Bezel Ring
$82.00 -
Peruvian Rhodonite Puffy Heart R9
$24.00Peruvian Rhodonite Puffy Heart R9
$24.00 -
Peruvian Rhodonite Puffy Heart R4
$32.00Peruvian Rhodonite Puffy Heart R4
$32.00 -
Carved Fluorite Seashells
$55.00Carved Fluorite Seashells
$55.00 -
(Preorder) Blue Chalcedony Bead Bracelet
$39.00(Preorder) Blue Chalcedony Bead Bracelet
$39.00 -
Flashy Aquamarine Bullet (B)
$43.00Flashy Aquamarine Bullet (B)
$43.00 -
Flashy Aquamarine Bullet (D)
$45.00Flashy Aquamarine Bullet (D)
$45.00 -
Amethyst Sphere (mini and regular sizes)
$18.00Amethyst Sphere (mini and regular sizes)
$18.00 -
Moonstone Gemstone Ring with Dainty Gold Band MR-01
$95.00Moonstone Gemstone Ring with Dainty Gold Band MR-01
$95.00 -
Ethiopian Fire Opal with 3 Zircon Ring with Dainty Gold Band OR-01
$92.00Ethiopian Fire Opal with 3 Zircon Ring with Dainty Gold Band OR-01
$92.00